1881 Census (RG11)

                                                            (Listed by Heads of Families)

 

                                                                 SPEAR - CORNWALL

 

Head                        Age  Rel     M   Place/Piece-Folio-Page            Occupation               Birth

                                                       (REGISTRATION DISTRICT)                                     Place

 

Absolem(sic)            32    H        M   FALMOUTH/2317-52-6              Coach Builder           CON Bodmin

Mary                         35    W       M                                                                                CON Tintagel

Absolem Jnr              7      S        -                                                   Scholar                    CON Falmouth

Ethel                        1      D        -                                                                                  CON Falmouth

Thomas                    5      S        -                                                   Scholar                    CON Falmouth

 

Ann                          79    H        W  Menheniot/2285-14-11              Pauper                     CON St Neot

                                                       (LISKEARD)

 

Christopher              69    H        M   Callington/2283-30-54               Retired Farmer          CON Stokeclimsland

Grace                       62    W       W  (LISKEARD)                                                           DEV Hatherleigh

 

Elizabeth                 38    H        U   Stokeclimsland/2278-66-5         Needlewoman           CON Stoke Climsland

Josiah                       16    S        U                                                  Miner                       CON     - do -

Francis                     10    S        -                                                   Scholar                    CON     - do -

John                         7      S        -                                                   Scholar                    CON     - do -

Catherine                  83    M       W                                                 Housekeeper            CON Duloe

 

Elizabeth                 65    H        W  Lt Petherick/2295-8-10                                             CON St Ervan

                                                       (ST COLUMB MAJOR)

 

Elizabeth SPEARE 63   (q.v.)

 

James                      68    H        M   Calstock/2216-77-25                 Farmer                     DEV Bradstone

Hannah H                  60    W       M   (TAVISTOCK DEV)                                                  CON Stoke(sic)

Elizabeth M               21    D        U                                                  Housekeeper            CON Calstock

George M S              23    S        U                                                  Ag Lab                     CON     -do-

John M                     31    S        U                                                  Ag Lab                     CON     -do-

Richard M                 26    S        U                                                  Ag Lab                     CON     -do-

 

James                      63    H        M   BODMIN/2291-82-20                 Butcher                    CON St Austell

Amelia M                  49    W       M                                                                                CON St Wenn

Amelia M                  23    D        U                                                                                 CON Bodmin

Thomas Hicks           29    S        U                                                  Butcher                    CON Lanivet

William                     19    S        U                                                  Butcher                    CON Bodmin

 

James                      48    H        M   Antony/2280-73-12                   Farmer                     DEV Plympton

Mary G                     47    W       M   (ST GERMANS)                                                      CON Antony

Elizabeth                  17    D        U                                                                                 CON     -do-

Emma                      15    D        U                                                  Scholar                    CON     -do-

Kate (Pearse)            19    D        U                                                  Scholar                    CON     -do-

 

Jane                        70    H        W  ST COLUMB M/2296-74-16       Housekeeper            CON St Ervan

Cordelia                    30    D        U                                                                                 CON     -do-

John B                      46    S        U                                                  Ag Lab                     CON     -do-

 

Jane                        50    H        M   St Winnow/2289-149-17            None                        CON St Winnow

Philip                        14    S        -     (BODMIN)                                Scholar                    CON Linkinhorne

Selina                       21    D        U                                                  Dressmaker              CON     -do-

 

John                        66    H        M   Week St Mary/2271-59-5          Publican                   CON Not known

Emmeline                 44    W       M   (STRATTON)                                                           DEV Braddon

Richard                     12    S        U                                                  Scholar                    DEV     -do-

 

 

John                        65    H        M   Padstow/2294-51-9                   Farmer                     CON Padstow

Mary                         59    W       M   (ST COLUMB MAJOR)                                            CON     -do-

Beatrice M                14    D        U                                                  Scholar                    CON     -do-

William G                  30    S        U                                                                                 CON     -do-

John                        50    H        M   BODMIN/2291-74-4                  Coachbuilder            CON Lt Petherick

Elizabeth Ann            49    W       M                                                                                CON Bodmin

Blanche Maria           12    D        -                                                   Scholar                    CON     -do-

John                         20    S        U                                                  Apprentice                CON     -do-

Kate Harris                27    D        U                                                  Housekeeper            CON     -do-

 

John                        50    H        M   Landulph/2282-39-12                Corn & Manure         CON St Dominick

Elizabeth                  (not on census) (ST GERMANS)                      Merchant                 

Christopher H            21    S        U                                                                                 CON Landulph

John                         22    S        U                                                                                 CON     -do-

 

John                        48    H        M   Padstow/2294-48-3                   Farmer                     CON Padstow

Elizabeth                  43    W       M   (ST COLUMB MAJOR)                                            CON Gwennip

Frederick                  14    S        U                                                  Scholar                    CON Padstow

Gregory                    11    S        U                                                  Scholar                    CON     -do-

Hart                          10    S        U                                                  Scholar                    CON     -do-

Herbert                     16    S        U                                                  Scholar                    CON     -do-

Horace                      6      S        -                                                                                  CON     -do-

John                         18    S        U                                                                                 CON     -do-

Julia                         8      D        -                                                                                  CON     -do-

 

John                        34    H        M   Lt Petherick/2295-8-10              Farm Labourer          CON Lt Petherick

Maria                        34    W       M   (ST COLUMB MAJOR)                                            CON St Ervan

Alice Maud                3      D        -                                                                                  CON Lt Petherick

Cordelia N                 1      D        -                                                                                  CON     -do-

Sarah                       6      D        -                                                                                  CON     -do-

 

John                        32    H        U   Padstow/2294-47-2                   Farmer                     CON Padstow

                                                       (ST COLUMB MAJOR)

 

John                        30    H        M   Gorran/2304-103-8                    Ag Lab                     CON Gorran

Catherine                  26    W       M   (ST AUSTELL)                                                        CON     -do-

Bessie                      1      D        -                                                                                  CON     -do-

Emma                      4      D        -                                                                                  CON     -do-

Mary                         3      D        -                                                                                  CON     -do-

 

John                        30    H        M   Maker/2279-25-43                    Labourer                   CON St Cleer

Ellen                         29    W       M   (ST GERMANS)                                                      CON Saltash

Georgina                   11m D        -                                                                                  CON Millbrook

Rosa                        3      D                                                                                           CON     -do-

John SPEARE          47    (q.v.)

 

John Gumb              45    H        M   Callington/2283-30-54               Auctioneer                CON Stokeclimsland

Frances Sophia         45    W       M   (LISKEARD)                                                           CON     -do-

Fanny                       9      D        -                                                   Scholar                    CON     -do-

John                         16    S        U                                                  Auctioneer's Asst      CON     -do-

 

John Nicholls           38    H        M   Linkinhorne/2284-36-8               Farmer                     CON Northhill

Marian F                   32    W       M   (LISKEARD)                                                           MID London City

Ada M                      4m   D        -                                                                                  CON Linkinhorne

Alfred J                     5      S        -                                                   Scholar                    CON     -do-

Harry E                     4      S        -                                                   -do-                          CON     -do-

John J                       2      S        -                                                                                  CON     -do-


John Perry               64    H        M   ST COLUMB MAJ/2296-51-7     Farmer                     CON St Columb

Elizabeth                  64    W       M                                                                                CON     -do-

Bessie                      25    D        U                                                                                 CON     -do-

Emma                      27    D        U                                                                                 CON     -do-

James                      23    S        U                                                                                 CON     -do-

 

Joseph                     42    H        M   Botus Fleming/2282-8-9            Farmer                     DEV Plympton

Priscilla                    40    W       M   (ST GERMANS)                                                      CON St Mellion

 

Malichi(sic)              74    H        W  Egloshayle/2293-105-10            Retired Farmer          CON Lt Petherick

Maria                        64    Sis     U   (BODMIN)                                Housekeeper            CON     -do-

 

Mary                        67    H        W  Calstock/2216-102-37               Market Gardener       CON Calstock

Elizabeth                  33    D        U   (TAVISTOCK DEV)                                                  CON     -do-

Jane                         40    D        U                                                                                 CON St Dominic

John                         44    S        U                                                  Gardener                  CON     -do-

 

Mary                        56    H        W  BODMIN/2291-31-2                  Housekeeper            CON St Breward

Tryphina                    18    D        U                                                                                 CON Bodmin

 

Mary                        50    H        W  ST AUSTELL/2303-6-11            Lodging Hse Kpr       CON St Austell

(widow of Gregory)

Elfrida                       12    D        U                                                  Scholar                    CON     -do-

Gregory                    16    S        U                                                  Saddler                    CON     -do-

Mary Ann                  23    D        U                                                  Draper's Asst            CON     -do-

 

Mary Ann (Pearse)    73    H        W  St Issey/2295-21-4                   Ex Farmer's Wife      CON Egloshayle

(widow of Malachi)                            (ST COLUMB MAJOR)

Samuel Thomas        27    S        M                                                 Schoolmaster           CON St Issey

 

Mary Ann SPEARE   43    (q.v.)

 

Mary Hannah           26    H        U   Mawgan in Pyder/2297-43-17    Dressmaker              CON St Wenn

Nany                        21    S        U   (ST COLUMB MAJOR)             Dressmaker              CON     -do-

 

Matthew                  78    H        W  Laneast/2274-57-10                  Farmer                     CON Altarnun

Elizabeth                  42    D        U   (LAUNCESTON)                                                      CON St Clether

 

Matthew                  30    H        U   ST AUSTELL/2302-46-3            Surveyor                   CON St Clether

Emma                      32    S        U                                                  Housekeeper            CON     -do-

 

Michael                   60    H        U   Lezant/2278-100-7                    Retired Farmer          CON Lezant

                                                       (LAUNCESTON)

 

Philip                       70    H        M   Landulph/2282-42-18                Retired Merchant      DEV Dunterton

Alice                         60    W       M   (ST GERMANS)                                                      DEV Staverton

Gideon E                  28    S        U                                                  Lime Coal Man         DEV Bradstone

 

Ralph                       64    H        M   Week St Mary/2271-68-3          Farmer                     DEV Ingerly

Eliza                         54    W       M   (STRATTON)                                                           DEV Lifton

 

Robert                     63    H        M   St Dominick/2283-62-2             Farm Labourer          CON St Dominick

Mary A(nn)                55    W       M   (LISKEARD)                                                           JSY

Amelia                      28    D        U                                                  Dressmaker              CON St Dominick

Bessie                      12    D        -                                                   Scholar                    CON     -do-

 

Richard                    55    H        M   St Ive/2283-85-24                     Storekeeper              CON St Ive

Mary Ann                  49    W       M   (LISKEARD)                                                           CON     -do-

William Henry            10    S        -                                                   Scholar                    CON St Dominick

 

 

 

Richard                    54    H        M   Callington/2283-8-10                 Carpenter/Joiner        CON St Mellion

Elizabeth Ann            45    W       M   (LISKEARD)                                                           CON Linkinhorne

Amy                         11    D        -                                                   Scholar                    CON Callington

Fred                         4      S                                                            Scholar                    CON     -do-

Jessie                       13    D        -                                                   Scholar                    CON     -do-

John                         22    S        U                                                  Carpenter/Joiner        CON     -do-

Nathan                      7      S        -                                                   Scholar                    CON     -do-

 

Richard S(anguin)   64    H        W  Lezant/2278-104-15                  Retired Farmer          CON Lezant

                                                       (LAUNCESTON)

 

Richard SPEARE      44    (q.v.)

 

Robert                     65    H        M   North Hill/2278-22-12                Retired Farmer          CON Stoke Climsland

Mary                         70    W       M   (LAUNCESTON)                                                      CON Linkinhorne

 

Stephen                   42    H        M   Gorran/2304-128-8                    Farm Labourer          CON Gorran

Elizabeth                  37    W       M   (ST AUSTELL)                                                        CON     -do-

Jos(eph)                    10    S        -                                                   Scholar                    CON     -do-

Mary                         13    D                                                                                           CON     -do-

Richard                     5      S        -                                                   Scholar                    CON     -do-

Thomas                    8      S        -                                                   Scholar                    CON     -do-

 

Tabatha(sic)             32    H        W  St Issey/2295-26-14                 Annuitant                 CON St Dennis

                                                       (ST COLUMB MAJOR)

 

Thomas                   55    H        M   St Enoder/2298-29-5                 Farmer/Miller            CON St Ervan

Elizabeth                  45    W       M   (ST COLUMB MAJOR)                                            CON Tregony

Jane                         15    D        U                                                                                 No entry  (CON ?)

Margaret                   17    D        U                                                                                 No entry  (CON ?)

Warrick(sic)              22    S        U                                                                                 CON St Wenn

 

Thomas                   32    H        M   Perranzabuloe/2309-96-8          Iron Miner                 CON Lt Petherick

Mary                         38    W       M   (TRURO)                                                                CON St Merryn (Perran)

 

 

Thomas H(icks)        35    H        M   ST COLUMB M/2296-56-17       Farmer                     CON St Issey

Mary                         28    W       M                                                                                CON St Ervan

 

Thomas                   40    H        M   Camborne/2335-11-15               Ag Labourer              CON Gorran

Annie                        38    W       M   (REDRUTH)                                                            CON Crowa

Christiana W             12    D        U                                                  Tin Labourer             CON Camborne

Lilly(sic)                    13    D        U                                                 -do-                          CON     -do-

Phillip Wyatt             10    S        U                                                  Rope Maker              CON     -do-

Victor                       8      S        -                                                   Scholar                    CON     -do-

 

William                    68    H        M   Linkinhorne/2284-39-13             Ag Labourer              CON St Dominick

Philippa                    64    W       M   (LISKEARD)                                                           CON Stokeclimsland

Charles                     27    S        U                                                  Farm Labourer          CON     -do-

 

William                    54    H        M   Pillaton/2282-63-9                    Farmer                     CON St Dominick

Anne                        55    W       M   (ST GERMANS)                                                      CON Pillaton

Charles                     17    S        U                                                                                 CON     -do-

Emma                      19    D        U                                                                                 CON     -do-

Ernest                      12    S        -                                                   Scholar                    CON     -do-

Henry                       23    S        U                                                                                 CON     -do-

James H                   15    S        U                                                                                 CON     -do-

John J                       21    S        U                                                                                 CON     -do-

Tom Oscar                9      S        U                                                  Scholar                    CON     -do-

William                     25    S        M                                                                                DEV Sheepstor


William                    42    H        M   Calstock/2215-100-9                 Copper Miner            CON Linkinhorne

Jane                         45    W       M   (TAVISTOCK DEV)                                                  DEV Thrustleton

Ann                          9      D        -                                                   Scholar                    CON Calstock

Eliza Jane                 5      D        -                                                   Scholar                    CON     -do-

Harry                        7      S        -                                                   Scholar                    CON     -do-

Mary A                     18    D        U                                                  Employed                 CON     -do-

William                     16    S        U                                                  Copper Miner            CON     -do-

 

William                    41    H        M   ST COLUMB MAJ/2296-67-2     Farmer                     CON St Issey

Peggy                       38    W       M                                                                                CON St Columb Major

 

William                    40    H        M   Menheniot/2285-5-6                  Farmer                     CON St Cleer

Elizabeth C               27    W       M   (LISKEARD)                            Housekeeper            CON     -do-

Annie E                    9      D        -                                                   Scholar                    CON     -do-

Mary J                      7      D        -                                                   Scholar                    CON     -do-

Sydney H                  4      S        -                                                                                  CON Menheniot

William J                   6      S        -                                                   Scholar                    CON St Ive

 

 

William                    36    H        M   Madron/2345-34-13                   Farm Bailiff               CON St Ive

Maria                        37    W       M   (PENZANCE)                                                          CON Blissland

Joseph P                  2      S        -                                                                                  CON Madron

Mary J                      7      D        -                                                   Scholar                    CON St Cleer

Rose M                     5      D        -                                                   Scholar                    CON Madron

William B                  4      S        -                                                                                  CON     -do-

 

William                    34    H        M   St Wenn/2297-60-5                  Gardener                  CON St Kew

Louisa                      30    W       M   (ST COLUMB MAJOR)                                            CON Withiel

Arthur Garnet            2m   S        -                                                                                  CON St Wenn

Edith Janie                4      D        -                                                   Scholar                    CON     -do-

Lewis Henry              8      S        -                                                   Scholar                    CON Lanivet

 

William                    34    H        M   Trewen/2274-45-1                     Farmer                     DEV Dunterton

Susanna S                39    W       M   (LAUNCESTON)                                                      CON Sth Petherwin

 

William                    31    H        M   Maker/2279-12-17                    Labourer                   CON Liskeard

Fanny                       27    W       M   (ST GERMANS)                                                      CON Millbrook

Jane                         6      D        -                                                   Scholar                    CON     -do-

 

William                    27    H        M   Week St Mary/2271-68-3          Ag Labourer              DEV Stowford

Eliza                         28    W       M   (STRATTON)                                                           DEV Lifton

Eliza                         3m   D        -                                                                                  CON Week St Mary

Louisa                      4      D        -                                                                                  DEV Stowford

Mary A                     7      D        -                                                                                  DEV     -do-

 

William J                 31    H        M   Kenwyn/2312-71-24                  Coach Body Maker   CON Bodmin

Celia                         31    W       M   (TRURO)                                                                CON Tywardreath

Celia                         3m   D        -                                                                                  CON Truro

Fragola                     5      D                                                            Scholar                    CON     -do-

William J                   2      S        -                                                                                  CON     -do-

William SPEARE      21    (q.v.)


                                                                           1881 Census (RG11)

 

                                                                         SPEAR - CORNWALL

 

                                               Isolated Entries (Boarders, lodgers, servants, visitors, etc.)

 

 

Name                Age  Status     M   Location/Piece                         Occup                           Birth

                                                     (Piece-F-P)                              (Name of Head)

                                                     (REGISTRATION DISTRICT)

 

Abraham            26     Boarder   U    Linkinhorne/2284-68-37             Police Constable            CON Bodmin

                                                     (LISKEARD)                            (John EDWARDS)

 

Ann                   38     Niece      W   Sth Petherwin/2278-133-5         Housekeeper                 CON S Petherwin

                                                     (LAUNCESTON)                       to Henry BROWN

 

Annie (see         24     Relation   M   BODMIN/2291-81-17                 Butcher's Wife               CON Bodmin

Gregory)                                                                                       (Henry JACOBS)

 

Benjamin           23     Boarder   U    Boconnuc/2288-4-2                  Shoemaker                    CON St Breward

                                                     (LISKEARD)                            (John OLVER)

 

Eliza                  35     Servant    U    TRURO St Mary/2277-13-20      Gen Servant Dom           DEV Beer Alston

                                                                                                   (Charles RANDALL)

 

Elizabeth           1      Visitor     -     ST AUSTELL/2301-56-15          -                                   CON Bodmin

                                                                                                   (George WALKER)

 

Emma               19     Servant    U    Calstock/2216-4-2                    Dom Servant                  CON Calstock

SPEARE                                        (TAVISTOCK DEV)                   (William STEPHENS)

 

Florence            12     Boarder   U    Saltash/2282-113-4                  Scholar                         CON Botus Fleming

(see Maud)                                     (ST GERMANS)                       (Emily BURT)

 

Florence M         3      Gdau       -     TRURO St Mary/2277-16-26      Scholar                         DEV Harberton

(see Samuel T)                                                                             (Mary STANLAKE)

 

Frederick J T      12     Boarder   -     TRURO St Stephen                  Scholar                         CON Anthony

                                                     2276-90-26                              (Horwell Endowed School)

 

George              19     Servant    U    Linkinhorne/2284-38-12             Farm Servant                 CON Stokeclimsland

                                                     (LISKEARD)                            (William MADDEVER)

 

George              18     Appce     U    Duloe/2287-5-3                         Appr. Blacksmith           DEV Torquay

SPEARE                                        (LISKEARD)                            (John GLANVILLE)

 

Grace                66     Lodger     W   BODMIN/2291-52-4                  Dom Servant                  CON Lanhydrock

                                                                                                   (Richard BURROW)

 

Gregory             27     Relation   M   BODMIN/2291-81-17                 Butcher                         CON Lanlivet

(See Annie)                                                                                  (Henry JACOBS)

 

Herbert              14     Boarder   -     Saltash/2278-58-18                  Scholar                         CON Stokeclimsland

                                                     (ST GERMANS)                       (COLLEGE HOUSE)

 

John                  23     Visitor     U    Calstock/2216-96-26                 Mason                          DEV Hatherleigh

                                                     (TAVISTOCK DEV)                   (Thomas NIEL)

 

Laura                 21     Visitor     U    St Breock/2295-65-17               -                                   CON Padstow

                                                     (ST COLUMB MAJOR)             (Hart NICKELL)

 

Lucy                  15     Servant    U    Pillaton/2282-64-11                   Dom Servant                  DEV Stowford

(See Thomas)                                 (ST GERMANS)                       (William GREGORY)

 

Maria                 58     Lodger     U    Callington/2283-19-32               Charwoman                   CON St Dominick

                                                     (LISKEARD)                            (Elizabeth SLEEMAN)

 

Mary                  65     M-in-law   W   St Dominick/2283-62-1             Land Owner                   CON Calstock

                                                     (LISKEARD)                            (George MARTIN)

 

Mary                  21     Servant    U    Landrake/2282-13-3                  Gen Servant                  CON St Dominick

                                                     (ST GERMANS)                       (Richard BREEN)

 

Mary A              27     Servant    U    Antony/2280-80-1                     Dom Servant                  CON Liskeard

                                                     (ST GERMANS)                       (Nicholas PARSON)

 

Mary Ann           57     S Sister   U    Lanteglos/2273-32-28               Pauper                          CON St Breward

                                                     (CAMELFORD)                        (Esther KEAST)

 

Maud                 11     Orphan    -     Kilkhampton/2269-13-20           Scholar                         DEV Plymouth

                                                     (STRATTON)                            (HOME OF FAITH)

 

Maud                 10     Boarder   -     Saltash/2282-113-4                  Scholar                         CON Botus Fleming

(See Florence)                                (ST GERMANS)                       (Emily BURT)

 

Samuel T           13     Grdson    -     TRURO St Mary/2277-16-26      Scholar                         DEV St Petrock

(See Florence M)                                                                          (Mary STANLAKE)

 

Selina                19     Servant    U    ST GERMANS/2281-34-4          Gen Servant                  DEV Broadly

                                                                                                   (Thomas GEARE)

 

Theodore            8      Stepson   -     Saltash/2282-84-1                    -                                   CON Saltash

                                                     (ST GERMANS)                       (Samuel SLEEP)

 

Thomas             19     Servant    U    Pillaton/2282-63-10                   Farm Servant                 CON St Dominick

(See Lucy)                                     (ST GERMANS)                       (William GREGORY)

 

William              77     F-in-law   W   Linkinhorne/2284-84-23             Farm Labourer               CON Lezant

                                                     (LISKEARD)                            (John STRIKE)

 

William              55     Boarder   M   BODMIN/2291-73-2                  Quarryman                    CON Altarnun

                                                                                                   (George PHILLIPS)

 

William              40     Servant    U    Stoke Climsland/2278-45-18      Farm Servant                 CON Linkinhorne

                                                                                                   (James CORNISH)

 

William              15     Servant    U    Stoke Climsland/2278-78-29      Farm Servant                 CON Stokeclimsland

                                                                                                   (Francis PALMER)


                                                                  1881 Census (RG11)

 

                                                                SPEARE - CORNWALL

 

 

Name                 Age  Status    M   Location/Piece-F-P)              Occup                      Birth

                                                    (REGISTRATION DISTRICT)

 

Elizabeth            63   H           W  Saltash/2282-99-31               Annuitant                 CON Saltash

Eliza                   27   D           U   (ST GERMANS)                   Schoolmistress         CON    -do-

Elizabeth             30   D           U                                              -do-                          CON    -do-

Mary Jane            43   Step D   U                                              Dressmaker              CON    -do-

 

John                   47   H           M   Saltash/2282-116-10             Naval Pensioner        CON Saltash

Mary Jane            47   W          M   (ST GERMANS)                                                  GLS Elberton

Charles                20   S           U                                              Journeyman              CON Saltash

Edwin                  12   S           -                                               Scholar                    CON    -do-

 

Mary Ann            43   H           M   St Ive/2283-80-13                  -                              DEV Plymouth

Albert William      16   S           U   (LISKEARD)                         Tin Miner                  CON St Ive

John Henry          18   S           U                                              Copper Miner            CON    -do-

Marsena Samuel  14   S           U                                              Tin Miner                  CON-do-

 

Richard              44   H           M   Stokeclimsland/2278-58-18    Labourer                   CON Stoke D (sic)

Elizabeth             46   W          M                                                                             CON    -do-

Clara                   11   D           -                                               Scholar                    CON    -do-

Harry                   6     S           -                                               Scholar                    CON    -do-

Sidney J              8     S           -                                               Scholar                    CON    -do-

 

William              21   H           M   Saltash/2282-86-5                 Carpenter                 CON Saltash

Sophia                 20   W          M   (ST GERMANS)                                                  CON    -do-